Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.platt65.org/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Lynn Aduskevicz (Goff)
John Victor Albano
Roland Albert
Janice Angiletta (Sanger)
Andrea Lee Arthur (Raptis)
Vincent Baggetta
Carol Ann Bartulis (Nelligan)
Ronald Bauman
Richard Joseph Beaudry
Louise Katherine Benson (Patchell)
Linda Joanne Binkowski (Orsini)
Roy Charles Blazejowski
Robert Francis Bobrowski
Bonnie Marie Borak (Shaw)
Joanne Bordonaro (Altieri)
Donna Sue Bovini (Fitzgerald)
George Bruenn
William J. Bruneau
Hilda Louise Bryan
Carl Franz Bucholz
Clare Ann Bucholz (Futral)
Gloria Marie Buell
Candido John Busa
Michael Cragin Byron
Robert P Carabetta
Janet L. Cassata
Thomas Joseph Cello
Deborah Katherine Chabot (Szok)
Richard Glenn Chandler
Frank Anthony Cirillo
Denis John Clarke
Stuart Cohen
Susan Elizabeth Collins (Szenes)
Carl Curtiss
Kathleen Lucille Czerwonka (Milewski)
Christine Lynn D'Agostino (Chapel)
Judith Ann Deluca (Despres)
JoAnne DeMaria (Zimmer)
Gail Barbara Doerner (Hart)
Philip Dontigney
Kathleen Jo-Ann Dornfried (Chenard)
Robert William Drane
Joanne Eno (Pancieria)
Donald Pratt Evarts
Mary Catherine Fagan (Brainard)
Cynthia Rose Falis (Pluta)
Barbara Jane Fee (Cardillo)
Julie Feldhouse
Bernard James Ferrara Jr
Marc Eric Fischetti
Earlene Marie Fitzsimons (Ackerman)
Carol Fontanella
Patricia Louise Forcier (Nakos)
Carmela Lucille Formica (Murphy [Rich…)
Mary Ellen Francoeur (Sullivan)
Donna Ann Gadwah (Trooskin)
Elissa Jeanne Galante
Kenneth Lewis Geremia
Richard Roy Gianino
Kenneth George Gilmore
Donna Lou Gordon (Miller)
Joanne Celina Gosselin (Ferron)
Linda Elizabeth Gostyla (La France)
Linda Lee Gostyla
Dolores Ann Gowing (Piccoli)
William Richard Gray
Sharon Lynne Greenfield
Janice Ellen Grimord (Syzmaszek)
Ann Grussi (Farr)
Ann Elizabeth Grussi (Farr)
Bonnie Marie Guyette (Hickman)
Robert Alan Harper
Marilyn Elizabeth Hines (Tamburri)
Kenneth Hoydilla
Henry Joseph Iasiello
Donald John Johnson
Judith A Kaczenski (Rozzi)
Stanley F Kawecki
Kathleen Ann Kennedy (Mauri)
Bruce Harlan Koslow
Judith Ann Kowalski (Sroka)
Kathleen Audrey Krech (Courchesne)
Carol Anne Kutner (Orozco)
Cynthia LaRock (Petroske)
Kathrina Marie Larsen
Angela Phyllis Lastrina (Leavitt)
Diana Leoni (Lagace)
David Paul Lohman
Robert Francis Lyons
Joanne Mackey (Guodace)
Maureen Ann Mainville (Enos)
Kathleen Anne Martin (Russo)
Richard Anthony Mase
Jennifer Masonkey
Donna Matcheski (Thompson)
Nancy Jon Mazzarella (Leary)
Richard Charles McLaughlin
Paul Gregory Nakos
Barbara Anne Nash (Gondek)
Thomas F Noonan
Thomas Francis O'Brien
Donald Stewart Olson
William Stephen Ordy
Judy Ann Orzech (Powers)
Peggy Ann Parrish (Eady)
Donald Ralph Pepe
Fernne Flagg Porter (LeMay)
Marilyn Ruth Pring (Leavitt)
Allan Pronovost
Phyllis Margaret Rieger (Slossberg)
Cara Ann Rinaldi (Wujcik)
Robert Paul Ritsick
Zaida Evelina Rivera (Whitcomb)
Mary Roberts (Jones, C/O Ann Roberts)
Maureen Anne Roberts (Mottola)
Barbara Jean Robitaille (Evon)
Joseph Robert Rosi
Sister Cynthia Ann Rouleau Snd
Dennis John Ruggiero
Lucelenia Ruiz (Gonzalez)
Kenneth Nelson Ryan
Patricia Helen Rymut (Jordan)
Irma Santiago (Whalen)
Cynthia Schumann
Tonya Christine Small (Priola Dalfino)
Carol Ruth Soares (Baron)
Daniel Sorensen
Lee Carlton Spear
Ruth Janet Stevens (Hunter)
Helen Bernice Swistak (Lamothe)
John Dane Tamburri
Sandra Gail Toifl (Failing)
George Anthony Trecina
Donnalee Upham (Percope)
Constance Ann Varano
Linda Jane Veronneau
Paula Catherine Veronneau (Guben)
Mary Ann Julia Walczak (Poirier)
Doris Ann Walker (Barre)
Janice Williams
Lorraine Zelenski
Pauline Rose Zuckerman

Guest Members

Ignacio Duenas
Pamela Guodace (Hurd)
Lynne Mastriano (Haras)
Robert Montemurro